Работы участников за 2020 год

Победители 2020

ФИО Класс Степень диплома
Абдразаков Чингиз Таалаевич 11 1
Багрянский Лев Юрьевич 11 1
Баскаев Амур Александрович 11 1
Белинская Екатерина Владимировна 11 1
Белонин Владимир Викторович 11 1
Бешимов Сардор Каюмбой угли 11 1
Вахнина Арина Игоревна 11 1
Данилюк Алексей Антонович 11 1
Доля Алексей Игоревич 11 1
Ермолаев Артём Сергеевич 11 1
Ермохин Даниил Алексеевич 11 1
Зернышкина Екатерина Алексеевна 11 1
Карнаухов Владислав Константинович 11 1
Кривовичев Никита Александрович 11 1
Максимов Даниил Антонович 11 1
Милёшин Илья Сергеевич 11 1
Нестеров Никита Борисович 11 1
Норов Дадахон Хамза угли 11 1
Обыденнов Николай Николаевич 11 1
Плотников Александр Ярославович 11 1
Сиддиков Муслимбек Мухаммад угли 11 1
Сухих Матвей Андреевич 11 1
Сюрин Алексей Олегович 11 1
Тарасов Михаил Николаевич 11 1
Турчанинова Александра Андреевна 11 1
Федоренко Арсений Глебович 11 1
Хайитов Абдулазиз Яшин угли 11 1
Шепелев Лев Витальевич 11 1
Бахронов Асилбек Олимжонович 11 2
Варданян Ашот Артур 11 2
Ворнаков Дмитрий Александрович 11 2
Дан Андрей Александрович 11 2
Ежова Елизавета Анатольевна 11 2
Карамнов Максим Игоревич 11 2
Касков Дмитрий Олегович 11 2
Комиссарова Яна Вячеславовна 11 2
Кондраченков Григорий Алексеевич 11 2
Коршунов Кирилл Аркадьевич 11 2
Лебедев Егор Сергеевич 11 2
Мальнев Александр Андреевич 11 2
Маргарян Варужан Жораевич 11 2
Мироненков Павел Владимирович 11 2
Потапова Анна Дмитриевна 11 2
Селезнева Дарья Владимировна 11 2
Степаненко Андрей Андреевич 11 2
Стефанова Алина Георгиевна 11 2
Алетов Владимир Игоревич 11 3
Андрианов Владислав Дмитриевич 11 3
Бакулев Михаил Алексеевич 11 3
Безруков Даниил Владимирович 11 3
Богай Олег Дмитриевич 11 3
Бутаева Альфия Азизовна 11 3
Буторин Степан Андреевич 11 3
Ваганян Ваге Арменакович 11 3
Василенко Егор Олегович 11 3
Волков Антон Андреевич 11 3
Гаврилин Максим Валерьевич 11 3
Гнездилов Кирилл Сергеевич 11 3
Гончаренко Иван Александрович 11 3
Гончаров Иван Юрьевич 11 3
Давыдов Григорий Никитич 11 3
Джекшембаев Рамазан Азаматович 11 3
Дроздецкий Григорий Юрьевич 11 3
Евдокимов Евгений Дмитриевич 11 3
Еремеев Игорь Юрьевич 11 3
Жоникулов Сарварбек Шухратжон угли 11 3
Зиазетдинов Артур Айратович 11 3
Зокиржонов Абдулвосит Абдувохид огли 11 3
Игнатьев Артём Юрьевич 11 3
Игнашин Игорь Николаевич 11 3
Исаев Диас Ырысбекулы 11 3
Климович Глеб Павлович 11 3
Конев Артем Александрович 11 3
Кулаков Александр Анатольевич 11 3
Лабарешных Егор Александрович 11 3
Лазорцев Антон Сергеевич 11 3
Малов Егор Антонович 11 3
Махров Антон Алексеевич 11 3
Мигунов Иван Андреевич 11 3
Мирошниченко Егор Андреевич 11 3
Мкртчян Романос Александрович 11 3
Мухортова Алёна Андреевна 11 3
Назаров Никита Владимирович 11 3
Новиков Андрей Александрович 11 3
Новосёлов Григорий Дмитриевич 11 3
Остриков Денис Александрович 11 3
Папияшвили Владимир Константинович 11 3
Паруликов Василий Александрович 11 3
Пинчук Александр Александрович 11 3
Поволоцкий Георгий Дмитриевич 11 3
Полозов Иван Игоревич 11 3
Роговой Сергей Анатольевич 11 3
Романов Михаил Владиславович 11 3
Савичев Дмитрий Александрович 11 3
Семёнов Артём Александрович 11 3
Смолин Александр Андреевич 11 3
Спирандэ Екатерина Константиновна 11 3
Старков Юрий Константинович 11 3
Ступников Иван Владимирович 11 3
Сысоев Кирилл Владимирович 11 3
Терентьев Михаил Дмитриевич 11 3
Турсунов Азизбек Голиб 11 3
Унанян Арутюн Арамович 11 3
Ушаков Иван Сергеевич 11 3
Ушаков Фёдор Антонович 11 3
Файзуллов Айрат Рафагатович 11 3
Хомяков Иван Олегович 11 3
Чувашев Константин Павлович 11 3
Шадрунов Алексей Сергеевич 11 3
Шевалдин Владимир Сергеевич 11 3
Шестаков Александр Алексеевич 11 3
Агарков Артем Сергеевич 10 1
Барабанщиков Андрей Дмитриевич 10 1
Басов Ярослав Алексеевич 10 1
Гулий Григорий Александрович 10 1
Гюламирян Давид Саркисович 10 1
Дубинкин Игорь Александрович 10 1
Илюшкин Егор Юрьевич 10 1
Леонов Ярослав Александрович 10 1
Матвеев Дмитрий Александрович 10 1
Новиков Артемий Станиславович 10 1
Павлов Максим Александрович 10 1
Сапронов Сергей Алексеевич 10 1
Сергеев Максим Денисович 10 1
Воробьев Владимир Сергеевич 10 2
Гаврилов Матвей Александрович 10 2
Григорьев Андрей Владимирович 10 2
Гусаров Матвей Михайлович 10 2
Иваненко Григорий Александрович 10 2
Китаев Константин Николаевич 10 2
Масюк Алиса Александровна 10 2
Светлаков Максим Константинович 10 2
Сластин Владимир Андреевич 10 2
Смирнов Владислав Святославович 10 2
Солин Константин Сергеевич 10 2
Строкин Иван Андреевич 10 2
Фролов Григорий Игоревич 10 2
Чурсин Алексей Владимирович 10 2
Штыков Егор Павлович 10 2
Агапонов Филипп Сергеевич 10 3
Антипов Лев Валерьевич 10 3
Бельский Дмитрий Вячеславович 10 3
Бредихин Максим Алексеевич 10 3
Грущин Илья Максимович 10 3
Долгоруков Петр Николаевич 10 3
Кляпнев Владимир Ильич 10 3
Ко Ин Су 10 3
Коновалов Павел Александрович 10 3
Кузьмин Артем Михайлович 10 3
Левин Леонид Ильич 10 3
Ральников Антон Константинович 10 3
Рубликов Иван Владимирович 10 3
Семенов Артём Евгеньевич 10 3
Смирнов Дмитрий Максимович 10 3
Тарасов Владимир Сергеевич 10 3
Федорищева Анастасия Анатольевна 10 3
Фяткуллов Дамир Николаевич 10 3
Хашаев Раиль Муслимович 10 3
Цой Михаил Александрович 10 3
Чижиков Павел Дмитриевич 10 3
Шкроб Александр Михайлович 10 3
Щербак Никита Сергеевич 10 3
Ментий Артемий Павлович 9 1
Полончук Николай Андреевич 9 1
Тухватулин Данияр Газимович 9 1
Шикин Александр Юрьевич 9 1
Батурин Герман Денисович 9 2
Блинов Виктор Алексеевич 9 2
Жар Константин Дмитриевич 9 2
Кистин Илья Александрович 9 2
Самохвалов Арсений Сергеевич 9 2
Соколов Никита Павлович 9 2
Черняков Севастьян Васильевич 9 2
Шерхалов Денис Дмитриевич 9 2
Бирюков Егор Владимирович 9 3
Грузин Никита Антонович 9 3
Гудков Григорий Александрович 9 3
Демидов Дмитрий Михайлович 9 3
Дюло Михаил Александрович 9 3
Жебряков Данила Александрович 9 3
Заика Михаил Алексеевич 9 3
Капитанов Иван Васильевич 9 3
Щербаков Егор Алексеевич 9 3
Гани Михаил Вахидович 8 2
Чайников Сергей Вячеславович 8 2

 

 
Версия сайта для слабовидящих
Вернуться к обычной версии сайта