Практический тур ВСО по ИБ 2018

Положение участников

УчастникABCDEFGHIJСумма
Шмелев Ярослав Александрович101010101010010101090
Григорян Даниил Рубенович1001010100010101070
Мартышин Владимир Николаевич1001010101001010070
Порываев Михаил Альбертович1001010100010101070
Черкасов Никита Викторович1001010100010101070
Кирюшкин Дмитрий Сергеевич1001010101001010070
Зеленский Сергей Валерьевич1001010101001010070
Комилджонов Рустамджон Набиджонович100101001001010060
Калякин Максим Андреевич100101010001010060
Беляева Ирина Валерьевна100101010001010060
Миланкович Маргарита Радиславовна00101010001010050
Кигурадзе Георгий Темурович10010100001001050
Царёв Никита Викторович1010100000100040
Кузнецов Александр Игоревич001000001010030
Слонкина Ирина Сергеевна100101000000030
Кикоть Иван Романович100100000100030
Галиев Шаих Фаилович100100000100030
Перминов Петр Витальевич100101000000030
Анчишкин Александр Павлович100100010000030
Хайдин Алексей Олегович00100000010020
Брагин Максим Олегович00100000100020
Кукарцев Кирилл Сергеевич00100000010020
Сидоровский Георгий Викторович10000000010020
Гапонов Даниил Андреевич10010000000020
Пархомец Павел Петрович00100000100020
Шкуров Сергей Станиславович00100000001020
Мигалин Сергей Сергеевич00101000000020
Малькова Мария Вячеславовна10010000000020
Селиванов Даниил Юрьевич10010000000020
Ковалёва Анна Ивановна00100000010020
Скуратов Андрей Константинович00100000100020
Руденко Георгий Викторович00100000100020
Залманов Дмитрий Леонидович00100000100020
Смирнова Юлия Сергеевна00010010000020
Себегатуллин Эмиль Василович00101000000020
Медведев Евгений Витальевич00100000010020
Гончаренко Глеб Юрьевич00101000000020
Павлов Максим Андреевич00101000000020
Кооритс Виктор Рихардович0000010000010
Сулохин Дмитрий Васильевич1000000000010
Галиев Денис Вадимович0000010000010
Фролова Дарья Сергеевна0000010000010
Сорокин Михаил Артёмович0010000000010
Семибратов Илья Валериевич0010000000010
Данилин Денис Алексеевич0010000000010
Саленый Дмитрий Алексеевич0001000000010
Нюсхаев Сергей Евгеньевич0000010000010
Сапрыкин Андрей Сергеевич0000010000010
Братских Илья Александрович0000010000010
Чуб Антон Дмитриевич1000000000010
Титов Дмитрий Валерьевич0010000000010
Шибашов Александр Александрович0000010000010
Буряченко Анна Александровна0010000000010
Глуховский Кирилл Сергеевич0010000000010
Савёлова Инна Николаевна0010000000010
Смоленков Артем Владимирович0010000000010
Анаян Мариам Седраковна0010000000010
Климов Андрей Александрович0010000000010
Сальников Даниил Андреевич0000000010010
Шмелев Дмитрий Викторович0010000000010
Шатунов Антон Александрович0000000100010
Такташова Диана Равилевна00000000000
Крапивенцев Дмитрий Михайлович00000000000
Горбунов Иван Михайлович00000000000
Ерошкин Максим Сергеевич00000000000
Овчинников Максим Алексеевич00000000000
Антонов Альберт Игоревич00000000000
Кондратьев Дмитрий Андреевич00000000000
Холоденко Валерий Юрьевич 00000000000
Бабчук Дмитрий Андреевич00000000000
Демьянченко Светлана Сергеевна00000000000
Климкин Алексей Анатольевич00000000000
Кащей Владислав Маратович00000000000
Плетнев Иван Юрьевич00000000000
Каменев Валерий Игоревич00000000000
Кудряшов Дмитрий Петрович00000000000
Пирогов Александр Сергеевич00000000000
Бадалян Александр Камоевич00000000000
Митин Иван Андреевич00000000000
Павенский Юрий Алексеевич00000000000
Коршунов Андрей Игоревич00000000000
Сидякин Артем Александрович00000000000
Кретинин Илья Сергеевич00000000000