Сделать домашней|Добавить в избранное
 
 
Участники олимпиады (страница 2)

ФИО ВУЗ
Статус
53 Гончаренко Глеб Юрьевич
Московский Политех
  Подтвержден
54 Павлов Максим Андреевич
Московский Политех   Подтвержден
55 Глуховский Кирилл Сергеевич
ВИТИ НИЯУ МИФИ
  Подтвержден
56 Сидоровский Георгий Викторович
Финуниверситет
  Подтвержден
57 Григорян Даниил Рубенович
Академия ФСО РФ   Подтвержден
58 Сальников Даниил Андреевич
Академия ФСО РФ   Подтвержден
59
Порываев Михаил Альбертович
Академия ФСО РФ
  Подтвержден
60
Руденко Георгий Викторович
МИЭМ НИУ ВШЭ
  Подтвержден
61
Каменев Валерий Игоревич
ТулГУ
  Подтвержден
62
Кащей Владислав Маратович
ТИ НИЯУ МИФИ
  Подтвержден
63
Черкасов Никита Викторович
Академия ФСО РФ   Подтвержден
64
Мифтахутдинова Альфинур Руслановна
Финуниверситет  Ожидание заявки Завершение регистрации на сайте
65
Себегатуллин Эмиль Василович
Московский Политех
 Подтвержден
66
Грачева Валерия Артуровна
ГУЗ
 Ожидание заявки
67
Плетнев Иван Юрьевич
ТИ НИЯУ МИФИ
  Подтвержден
68
Беляева Ирина Валерьевна
НИЯУ МИФИ
  Подтвержден
69
Кирюшкин Дмитрий Сергеевич
НИЯУ МИФИ   Подтвержден
70
Комилджонов Рустамджон Набиджонович
СПБГУТ
  Подтвержден
71
Калякин Максим Андреевич
НИЯУ МИФИ   Подтвержден
72
Мартышин Владимир Николаевич
НИЯУ МИФИ   Подтвержден
73
Кузнецов Александр Игоревич
СПБГУТ   Подтвержден
74
Хайруллин Ильяс Ильдарович
НИЯУ МИФИ  Ожидание заявки
75
Денисенко Родион Алексеевич
РГСУ
 Ожидание заявки
76
Царёв Никита Викторович
НИУ МИЭТ
  Подтвержден
77
Пирогов Александр Сергеевич
РГСУ
 Ожидание заявки
78
Холоденко Валерий Юрьевич
СПБГУТ   Подтвержден
79
Зеленский Сергей Валерьевич
НИЯУ МИФИ   Подтвержден
80
Борзенков Андрей Викторович
НИЯУ МИФИ  Ожидание заявки
81
Чеботарева Анна Дмитриевна
НИУ МИЭТ   Подтвержден
82
Бабчук Дмитрий Андреевич
НИУ МИЭТ   Подтвержден
83
Назарова Анна Геннадьевна
НИУ МИЭТ   Подтвержден
84
Смоленков Артем Владимирович
НИУ МИЭТ   Подтвержден
85
Галиев Шаих Фаилович
НИУ МИЭТ   Подтвержден
86
Кикоть Иван Романович
НИУ МИЭТ   Подтвержден
87
Шмелев Ярослав Александрович
НИУ МИЭТ   Подтвержден
88
Шмелев Дмитрий Викторович
 КНИТУ-КАИ им. Туполева
  Подтвержден
89
Антонов Альберт Игоревич
КНИТУ-КАИ им. Туполева   Подтвержден
90
Анаян Мариам Седраковна
МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана
  Подтвержден
91
Бадалян Александр Камоевич
ВИТИ НИЯУ МИФИ
  Подтвержден
92
Шатунов Антон Александрович
КНИТУ-КАИ им. Туполева   Подтвержден
93
Кукарцев Кирилл Сергеевич
КНИТУ-КАИ им. Туполева   Подтвержден
94
Красюк Павел Владимирович
Финуниверситет  Ожидание регистрации на сайте
95
Смирнова Юлия Сергеевна
НИЯУ МИФИ
  Подтвержден
96
Пархомец Павел Петрович
НИЯУ МИФИ   Подтвержден
97
Кондратьев Дмитрий Андреевич
НИЯУ МИФИ   Подтвержден


Страницы: 1, 2, 3, 4

Партнеры-Спонсоры олимпиады