Сделать домашней|Добавить в избранное
 
 
Участники олимпиады

ФИО ВУЗ
Статус
1 Скуратов Андрей Константинович
МИЭМ НИУ ВШЭ
 Подтвержден
2 Шкуров Сергей Станиславоич
МТУСИ
 Подтвержден
3 Кигурадзе Георгий Темурович
МГТУ ГА
 Подтвержден
4 Айзентир Дмитрий Михайлович
РАНХиГС
 Ожидание заявки
5 Пронин Андрей Михайлович
МТУСИ  Подтвержден
6 Перминов Петр Вилальевич
ТУСУР
 Подтвержден
7 Мигалин Сергей Сергеевич
МИЭМ НИУ ВШЭ  Подтвержден
8 Танцырева Алена Павловна
ПГУТИ
 Подтвержден
9 Саленый Дмитрий Алексеевич
ПГУТИ
 Подтвержден
10 Брагин Максим Олегович
МТУСИ
 Подтвержден
11 Фролова Дарья Сергеевна НИЯУ МИФИ
 Подтвержден
12 Миланкович Маргарита Радиславовна
ТУСУР  Подтвержден
13 Телякаев Станислав Равильевич
ПГУТИ  Подтвержден
14 Широбокова Мария Сергеевна
ПГУТИ  Подтвержден
15 Селиванов Даниил Юрьевич
ТУСУР  Подтвержден
16 Малькова Мария Вячеславовна
ТУСУР  Подтвержден
17 Демьянченко Светлана Сергеевна
ПГУТИ  Подтвержден
18 Коршунов Андрей Игоревич
МТУСИ  Подтвержден
19 Ерошкин Максим Сергеевич
ПГУТИ  Подтвержден
20 Хайдин Алексей Олегович
МТУСИ  Подтвержден
21 Горбунов Иван Михайлович
ДИТИ НИЯУ МИФИ
 Подтвержден
22 Шибашов Александр Александрович
ДИТИ НИЯУ МИФИ  Подтвержден
23 Сорокин Михаил Артёмович
НИЯУ МИФИ  Подтвержден
24 Савёлова Инна Николаевна
БГТУ им.В.Г.Шухова
 Подтвержден
25 Буряченко Анна Александровна
БГТУ им.В.Г.Шухова  Подтвержден
26 Чуб Антон Дмитриевич
БГТУ им.В.Г.Шухова
 Подтвержден
27 Сулохин Дмитрий Васильевич
БГТУ им.В.Г.Шухова  Подтвержден
28 Климов Андрей Александрович
РГГУ
 Подтвержден
29 Медведев Евгений Витальевич
РГГУ  Подтвержден
30 Анчишкин Александр Павлович
ТулГУ
 Подтвержден
31 Сидякин Артем Александрович
ТулГУ  Подтвержден
32 Гапонов Даниил Андреевич
АлтГУ
 Подтвержден
33 Митин Иван Андреевич
АлтГУ  Подтвержден
34 Залманов Дмитрий Леонидович
МИЭМ НИУ ВШЭ
 Подтвержден
35 Кретинин Илья Сергеевич
ТулГУ
 Подтвержден
36 Нюсхаев Сергей Евгеньевич
РГГУ  Подтвержден
37 Сапрыкин Андрей Сергеевич
РГГУ  Подтвержден
38 Мочалов Вадим Вячеславович
РГСУ
 Ожидание заявки
39 Чинкиров Валентин Владимирович
РГСУ  Ожидание заявки
40 Ковалёва Анна Ивановна
АлтГУ
  Подтвержден
41 Савичев Илья Игоревич
МТУ
 Ожидание заявки
42 Крапивенцев Дмитрий Михайлович
ТулГУ
 Подтвержден
43 Гусева Олеся Александровна
МТУСИ  Ожидание заявки
44 Богомолов Дмитрий Владиславович
НИЯУ МИФИ  Подтвержден
45 Трухманов Игорь Романович
МТУ
 Ожидание заявки
46 Шкуропат Дмитрий Андреевич
Финуниверситет
 Подтвержден
47 Улихин Владислав Викторович
Финуниверситет  Подтвержден
48 Семибратов Илья Валериевич
Финуниверситет  Подтвержден
49 Овчинников Максим Алексеевич
ВятГУ
 Подтвержден
50 Климкин Алексей Анатольевич
ВятГУ  Подтвержден
51 Данилин Денис Алексеевич
ТулГУ
 Подтвержден
52 Такташова Диана Равилевна
Московский Политех
 Подтвержден


Страницы: 1, 2, 3, 4
 

Партнеры-Спонсоры олимпиады